Charles Lecocq | MAMT

mimans

Chorus Ensemble

Валерия Букреева
артистка хора
Алла Байкова
хормейстер
Юлия Горюнова
педагог-репетитор
Vyacheslav Alekhin
Roman Bayushkin
Igor Domarev
Ekaterina Brileva
Anastasia Zhukovskaya
Larisa Efremova
Lubna Al-Gobban
Татьяна Леонова
хормейстер
Марина Олейник
концертмейстер
Svetlana Tsoy
choir master
choir master
Valeria Borisova
Iraida Eliseeva
Maria Zubova
Irina Kistikova
Zhanna Kryuchkova
Victoria Loseva
Victoria Mikhailova
Marina Oswald
Elizaveta Pakhomova
Olga Rossini
Irina Rybnova
Lyudmila Shamina
Svetlana Shorina
Evgenia Baukova
Ekaterina Bogrycheva
Svetlana Belonogova
Marianna Guseva
Irina Duyunova
Maria Kupriyanova
Elena Matveeva
Natalia Nestyurkina
Galina Panarina
Татьяна Семенюк
артистка хора
Ilze Tupeeva
Yulia Filonova
Наталья Казеко
артистка хора
Olga Ivanova
Екатерина Мальцева
артистка хора
Natalia Nakul
Anna Nikolaeva
Vera Poroshina
Anastasia Sonina
Svetlana Khomyak
Irina Kiryushina
Elena Kubakh
Olga Mrachkovskaya
Anna Richter
Zhanna Solovieva
Elena Tereshchenko
Alexandra Utkina
Anna Fateeva
Andrey Andreev
Victor Victorov
Andrey Gladyshev
Арсений Ким
артист хора
Mikhail Zubov
Denis Mrachkovsky
Alexander Pavlov
Mikhail Patrin
Shamsullo Radjabov
Batal Sakania
Andrey Balyberdin
Владимир Доржиев
артист хора
Sergey Belikov
Andrey Menshov
Ruslan Mitin
Ivan Pacherskikh
Alexander Rassokhin
Vladimir Sergievsky
Vladimir Sudakov
Ramil Tsybizov
Vyacheslav Kirilyuk
Nikolay Kis
Степан Носков
артист хора
Sergey Mazyarchuk
Mikhail Mishukov
Nikolay Pokrovov
Igor Rodman
Илья Смелков
артист хора
Konstantin Simonov
Anatoly Sheremet
Pavel Shcherbinin
Ilya Yanovich
Nikolay Andreev
Vladislav Borshchev
Alexander Gritsyuk
Alexander Lugovoi
Maxim Osokin
Ivan Pavlenko
Gennady Sapiga
Sergey Telenkov
Dmitry Uchkurenko
Vladimir Khrapunov
Nikolay Cherkasov
Igor Shelamov
Eva Petrishcheva
Natalia Pikalova
Principal Chorus Master
People's Artist of Russia

Executive Management

editor
Deputy Head of Art and Production Department
Head of artistic production
Head of theater and production workshops
Lead technologist
Administrator
Head of Department
Head of Production department
администратор
Managing Director of Ballet
Managing Director
Special Projects Administrator
Specialist of press office
Production manager
Head of Department
Assistant General Director
Head of Video department
Head of Department
Head of Department
Assistant General Director for Corporate Relations
Head of the Box Office
General Manager
Assistant General Director
Managing Director
Manager
Technical Director
production manager
Managing Director
Assistant to Music Director of the Theatre
Head of Department
Editor
Managing Director of Opera
Assistant to Artistic Director of Opera
Assistant to Artistic Director of Opera
Head of Department
Head of Department
Assistant to Artistic Director of Ballet
Chief Administrator
First Deputy General Manager

Orchestra

Milena Borisova
Artist ballet
Екатерина Буткова
артистка оркестра
Максим Вотинцев
артист оркестра
Варвара Голубина
артистка оркестра
Ольга Горелова
артистка оркестра
Ирина Гуревич
артистка оркестра
Евгений Богомолов
артист оркестра
Олена Безносикова-Полторацкая
артистка оркестра
Илья Лебедев
артист оркестра
Анна Бирюкова
артистка оркестра
Елена Алексюк
артистка оркестра
Евгений Брезановский
артист оркестра
Лидия Дерябина
артистка оркестра
Марина Егорова
артистка оркестра
Наталья Ибрагимова
артистка оркестра
Александр Казанджян
артист оркестра
Марьяна Казаринова
артистка оркестра
Галина Козолупова
артистка оркестра
Екатерина Комарова
артистка оркестра
Майя Моисеева
артистка оркестра
Ольга Новожилова
артистка оркестра
Анна Орлова
артистка оркестра
Зухра Полякова
артистка оркестра
Екатерина Соседова
артистка оркестра
Софья Соколова
артистка оркестра
Юлия Тыркалова
артистка оркестра
Ольга Филимонюк
артистка оркестра
Зухра Шакирова
артистка оркестра
Максим Доронкин
артист оркестра
Анна Кабашная
артистка оркестра
Наталья Калиничева
артистка оркестра
Ульяна Кислицына
артистка оркестра
Елена Кондратова
артистка оркестра
Кристина Курвиц
артистка оркестра
Александр Леонтьев
артист оркестра
Ольга Масленникова
артистка оркестра
Евгения Мацаева
артистка оркестра
Лариса Мухина
артистка оркестра
Ярославна Мушечкова
артистка оркестра
Дмитрий Новиков
артист оркестра
Наталья Нурбина
артистка оркестра
Анна Полонеева
артистка оркестра
Дмитрий Савелов
артист оркестра
Светлана Сисенкова
артистка оркестра
Галина Скобелева
артистка оркестра
Юлия Трегер
артистка оркестра
Наталья Фролкина
концертмейстер, Заслуженная артистка РФ
Лариса Хан
артистка оркестра
Ольга Соколова
приглашенный исполнитель
Natalia Frolkina
Olga Gorelova
Roman Filipov
concertmaster
Dmitry Novikov
Alexey Manakov
Pavel Izyumsky
Борис Васильчиков
артист оркестра
Alexey Konyakhin
Samvel Shnygin
Alexander Gromov
Ilya Kobin
Olga Epifanova
Alexander Vybornov
Denis Rogozyanov
Maxim Sanin
Daniil Volkov
Vyacheslav Astashkin
Andrey Vinnitsky
Vladislav Martynov
Sergey Tikhonov
Vladimir Sontag
Андрей Лебедев
артист оркестра
Victor Sergeev
Andrey Pikulin
Maxim Chubarov
Vladimir Popov
Ivan Afanaskin
Igor Belov
Alexander Vetukh
Sergey Strishchenko
Yuri Arkhangelsky
Andrey Parshenkov
Pavel Tuzov
Andrey Ershov
Evgeny Kondratyev
Alexander Orekhov
Stanislav Davydov
Victor Taran
Andrey Smal
Vitaly Nikolaev
Alexander Kuznetsov
Mark Revin
Maxim Semyonov
Sergey Korobov
Pyotr Lesaev
Leonid Treger
Anton Afanasiev
Евгений Шарипов
артист оркестра
Yaroslav Mashurov
Ivan Chuvakov
Vassily Vasetsky
Vladimir Karasev
Alexey Levin
Ilya Bykov
Alexey Rusanov
Ivan Staragin
Софья Выборнова
артистка оркестра
Анатолий Горшков
артист оркестра
Владимир Кулеба
артист оркестра
Валерий Лопатин
артист оркестра, Заслуженный артист РФ
Алексей Шеин
артист оркестра
Евгений Шредник
артист оркестра
Alexey Degterev
Наталья Жигульская
артистка оркестра
Danil Paseka
Andrey Tuchkin
Mikhail Butyrin
Alexander Gusev
Sergey Biblenko
Daria Akhmetgareeva
Pavel Magaev
Olga Zmanovskaya
Софья Морозова
артистка оркестра
Yulia Sobolevskaya
Diana Antonova
Elena Levina
Мария Скиба
артистка оркестра
Vsevolod Mukhin
Yuliana Padalko
Anastasia Alferova
Elizaveta Stavtseva
Tatiana Vymyatnina
Nadezhda Semenova
Tatiana Sukhareva
Sergey Makeev
Andrey Krylov
Nonna Sharova
Rinald Vasilevsky
Vsevolod Koptevsky
Alexander Parsadanov
Ivan Amosov
Anastasia Nistratova
Olga Drandina
Andrey Krasilnikov
Arkady Korolkov
Yulia Erilina
Anna Grymova
Lyudmila Kiseleva
Natalia Kislitsyna
Alexander Ostroukhov
Yulia Nikolskaya
Andrey Polonsky
Мария Петунина
артистка оркестра
Elena Guseva
Maxim Nogovitsyn
Yulia Morkovina
Ekaterina Lukina
Ростислав Чучалин
артист оркестра
Natalia Kalashnikova
Anastasia Shimicheva
Maria Teplyakova
Valentina Besedina
Malika Gafarova
Nadezhda Eremina
Elena Leonova
Sergey Bavrin
Vyacheslav Nesterov
Sergey Kudin
Daria Elkina
Yulia Ulaeva
Olga Astashkina
Alina Golubo
Alexey Kochergin
Maya Moiseeva
Sofia Sokolova
Galina Kozolupova
Zukhra Shakirova
Olga Novozhilova
Marina Lenkova
Maryana Kazarinova
Evgeny Brezanovsky
Yulia Tyrkalova
Ekaterina Komarova
Elena Alexyuk
Olga Filimonyuk
Ekaterina Sosedova
Alexander Kazandzhyan
Lydia Deryabina
Anna Orlova
Natalia Ibragimova
Yaroslavna Mushechkova
Olga Maslennikova
Zukhra Mukhitdinova
Dmitry Savelov
Irina Gurevich
Ulyana Kislitsyna
Varvara Titova
Natalia Nurbina
Maxim Votintsev
Anna Kabashnaya
Galina Skobeleva
Larisa Mukhina
Alexander Leontiev
Ekaterina Butkova
Natalia Kalinicheva
Maxim Doronkin
Larisa Khan
Anna Poloneeva
Svetlana Sisenkova
Yulia Treger
Elena Kondratova
Evgenia Skachkova

Ballet Company

ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet soloist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet soloist
ballet artist
Ekaterina Galitskaya
concertmaster
Tikhon Saveliev
concertmaster
Ekaterina Ivanova
concertmaster
Alexander Matianov
concertmaster
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet soloist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet soloist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
Anna Malysheva
concertmaster
ballet master
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
Honoured Artist of Russia
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet master
People's Artist of Russia
ballet master
People's Artist of USSR
ballet master
People's Artist of Russia
ballet master
People's Artist of Russia
ballet master
People's Artist of Russia
ballet master
ballet soloist
Honoured Artist of Russia
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
Eleonora Martyanova
concertmaster
Alexander Rumyantsev
concertmaster
Marina Silverstova
concertmaster
Georgy Khachikyan
concertmaster
Ирина Белавина
педагог-репетитор, помощник режиссера
Елена Милованова
помощник режиссера
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
Honoured Artist of Russia
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet master
Honoured Artist of Russia
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist/ ballet master
People's Artist of Russia
Honoured Artist of Russia
ballet soloist
ballet master
People's Artist of Russia
ballet soloist
ballet master
Honoured Artist of Russia
ballet master
Honoured Artist of Russia
ballet soloist
Honoured Artist of Russia
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
Honoured Artist of Russia
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet soloist
ballet soloist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet artist
ballet soloist

Conductors

Opera Company

guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
opera soloist
Honoured Artist of the Republic of Buryatia
Evgenia Arefieva
concert master
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
opera soloist
People's Artist of Russia
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
opera soloist
guest opera soloist
Ekaterina Dolyan
stage manager
opera soloist
Honoured Artist of Russia
trainee opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
приглашенный солист оперы
opera soloist
Honoured Artist of Russia
trainee opera soloist
opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
guest opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
People's Artist of Russia
opera soloist
trainee opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
Ekaterina Dmitrieva
concert master
Tatiana Lobyreva
concert master
opera soloist
Galina Mikheeva
concert master
Alexey Nesterenko
concert master
Irina Orzhekhovskaya
concert master
Anna Rakhman
concert master
Margarita Yakunina
concert master
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
Honoured Artist of Russia
opera soloist
opera soloist
trainee opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
Honoured Artist of Russia
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
opera soloist
guest opera soloist
trainee
opera soloist
Honoured Artist of Russia
opera soloist
Natalia Zhukova
stage manager
Ekaterina Kolomina
stage manager
Yulia Lutsenko
stage manager

Stage Directors

Extras

Artists and Designers

художник по свету
ассистент
costume designer
Lighting designer
costume designer
Alexander Arefiev
set designer
costume designer
Lighting designer
costume designer
costume designer
lighting
Victor Arkhipov
set designer, costume designer
Sergey Barkhin
set designer
Polina Bahtina
set designer
Joachim Barth
Ildar Bederdinov
set designer, costume designer
Avi Yona Bueno (Bambi)
lighting
David Borovsky
set designer
Ferdinand Wögerbauer
set designer
Joop Caboort
set designer, costume designer
Alon Cohen
costume designer
videographer
Gleb Filshtinsky
Udo Haberland
Damir Ismagilov
Aideen Malone
John B. Read
Aivar Salikhov
Alexander Sivaev
Evgeny Vinogradov
set designer, costume designer
Matt Deely
set designer
Anish Kapoor
set designer
set designer, costume designer
Larisa Lomakina
set designer
costume designer
set designer, costume designer
Zinovy Margolin
set designer
set designer, costume designer
Katrīna Neiburga
Simon Pastukh
set designer
Pier Luigi Samaritani
set designer
costume designer
Kristīne Pasternaka
Anastasia Sambon
Olga Polikarpova
Victoria Sevryukova
Ineta Sipunova
Galina Solovieva
Karoline Hogl
set designer, costume designer
costume designer
Yolanda Sonnabend
Reinis Suhanovs
set designer
Yuri Ustinov
set designer
Andris Freibergs
set designer
costume designer
Michaela Springer
set designer, costume designer
Joke Visser
Adomas Jacovskis
set designer
Ekaterina Mochenova
set designer
Chief Set Designer
Honoured Artist of Ukraine, People’s Artist of Russia
Maya Shavdatuashvili
Kevin Wyn-Jones

Artistic Direction

Choreographers

Chorus Management and Ensemble

Генеральный партнер
Генеральный
партнер
Официальный партнер
Официальный
партнер
Информационный партнер театра
Информационный
партнер театра
Official Partner
Official
Partner
Информационный партнер театра
Информационный
партнер театра