Rudolf Friml and Herbert Stothart | MAMT

Chorus Ensemble

Максим Осокин
артист хора
Илья Смелков
артист хора
Степан Носков
артист хора
Владимир Доржиев
артист хора
Арсений Ким
артист хора
Валерия Букреева
артистка хора
Екатерина Богрычева
артистка хора
Алла Байкова
хормейстер
Татьяна Леонова
хормейстер
Vyacheslav Alekhin
Roman Bayushkin
Igor Domarev
Ekaterina Brileva
Anastasia Zhukovskaya
Larisa Efremova
Natalia Zakharchenko
Valentina Akimova
Lubna Al-Gobban
Марина Олейник
концертмейстер
Юлия Горюнова
педагог-репетитор
Svetlana Tsoy
Valeria Borisova
Iraida Eliseeva
Irina Kistikova
Zhanna Kryuchkova
Victoria Loseva
Victoria Mikhailova
Gulmira Mukhamedova
Marina Oswald
Elizaveta Pakhomova
Maria Petrosyan
Olga Rossini
Irina Rybnova
Lyudmila Shamina
Svetlana Shorina
Evgenia Baukova
Svetlana Belonogova
Marianna Guseva
Irina Duyunova
Maria Kupriyanova
Elena Matveeva
Natalia Nestyurkina
Galina Panarina
Ilze Tupeeva
Yulia Filonova
Tatiana Shatkova
Olga Ivanova
Natalia Nakul
Anna Nikolaeva
Ekaterina Petrova
Vera Poroshina
Anastasia Sonina
Tatiana Susanina
Svetlana Khomyak
Margarita Shelukhina
Irina Kiryushina
Elena Kubakh
Olga Mrachkovskaya
Anna Richter
Zhanna Solovieva
Elena Tereshchenko
Alexandra Utkina
Anna Fateeva
Andrey Andreev
Victor Victorov
Andrey Gladyshev
Mikhail Zubov
Denis Mrachkovsky
Alexander Pavlov
Mikhail Patrin
Shamsullo Radjabov
Batal Sakania
Andrey Balyberdin
Sergey Belikov
Andrey Menshov
Ruslan Mitin
Ivan Pacherskikh
Alexander Rassokhin
Vladimir Sergievsky
Vladimir Sudakov
Ramil Tsybizov
Vyacheslav Kirilyuk
Nikolay Kis
Sergey Mazyarchuk
Mikhail Mishukov
Nikolay Pokrovov
Igor Rodman
Konstantin Simonov
Anatoly Sheremet
Pavel Shcherbinin
Ilya Yanovich
Nikolay Andreev
Vladislav Borshchev
Alexander Gritsyuk
Alexander Lugovoi
Maxim Osokin
Ivan Pavlenko
Gennady Sapiga
Sergey Telenkov
Dmitry Uchkurenko
Vladimir Khrapunov
Nikolay Cherkasov
Igor Shelamov
Eva Petrishcheva
Natalia Pikalova
Principal Chorus Master
People's Artist of Russia

Executive Management

руководитель
Administration
Public relations specialist
Head of Department
production manager
production manager
Head of Department
Руководитель
Public relations specialist
Mikhail Maliy
Head of Production department
Valery Samoilov
Head of Video department
Head of Department
Head of Department
Assistant General Director for Corporate Relations
Head of the Box Office
General Manager
Boris Mezdrich
Assistant General Director
Managing Director
Manager
Photographer
Technical Director
production manager
Marianna Lugovskaya-Baklanova
Managing Director
Assistant to Music Director of the Theatre
помощник художественного руководителя
Managing Director & Assistant to Artistic Director of Ballet
Head of Department
Editor
Managing Director
Assistant to Artistic Director of Opera
Head of Department
Employee
Sergey Orlov
Employee
Head of Department
Editor
Chief Administrator
Administration
Editor
First Deputy General Manager

Orchestra

Ольга Соколова
приглашенный исполнитель
Илья Лебедев
артист оркестра
Майя Моисеева
артистка оркестра
Марьяна Казаринова
артистка оркестра
Екатерина Соседова
артистка оркестра
Софья Соколова
артистка оркестра
Юлия Тыркалова
артистка оркестра
Александр Казанджян
артист оркестра
Евгений Брезановский
артист оркестра
Зухра Полякова
артистка оркестра
Галина Козолупова
артистка оркестра
Лидия Дерябина
артистка оркестра
Екатерина Комарова
артистка оркестра
Ольга Филимонюк
артистка оркестра
Зухра Шакирова
артистка оркестра
Елена Алексюк
артистка оркестра
Ольга Новожилова
артистка оркестра
Наталья Ибрагимова
артистка оркестра
Анна Орлова
артистка оркестра
Марина Егорова
артистка оркестра
Наталья Фролкина
концертмейстер, Заслуженная артистка РФ
Ольга Горелова
артистка оркестра
Анна Кабашная
артистка оркестра
Лариса Хан
артистка оркестра
Дмитрий Новиков
артист оркестра
Ирина Гуревич
артистка оркестра
Галина Скобелева
артистка оркестра
Анна Полонеева
артистка оркестра
Ярославна Мушечкова
артистка оркестра
Лариса Мухина
артистка оркестра
Александр Леонтьев
артист оркестра
Максим Вотинцев
артист оркестра
Милена Борисова
артистка оркестра
Максим Доронкин
артист оркестра
Светлана Сисенкова
артистка оркестра
Ольга Масленникова
артистка оркестра
Евгения Мацаева
артистка оркестра
Ульяна Кислицына
артистка оркестра
Екатерина Буткова
артистка оркестра
Юлия Трегер
артистка оркестра
Варвара Голубина
артистка оркестра
Наталья Нурбина
артистка оркестра
Наталья Калиничева
артистка оркестра
Елена Кондратова
артистка оркестра
Дмитрий Савелов
артист оркестра
Кристина Курвиц
артистка оркестра
Natalia Frolkina
Olga Gorelova
Roman Filipov
concertmaster
Dmitry Novikov
Alexey Manakov
Pavel Izyumsky
Алексей Шеин
артист оркестра
Alexey Konyakhin
Samvel Shnygin
Alexander Gromov
Ilya Kobin
Olga Epifanova
Alexander Vybornov
Denis Rogozyanov
Maxim Sanin
Daniil Volkov
Vyacheslav Astashkin
Andrey Vinnitsky
Vladislav Martynov
Sergey Tikhonov
Vladimir Sontag
Андрей Лебедев
артист оркестра
Victor Sergeev
Andrey Pikulin
Maxim Chubarov
Vladimir Popov
Ivan Afanaskin
Igor Belov
Alexander Vetukh
Sergey Strishchenko
Yuri Arkhangelsky
Andrey Parshenkov
Pavel Tuzov
Andrey Ershov
Evgeny Kondratyev
Alexander Orekhov
Stanislav Davydov
Евгений Шарипов
артист оркестра
Victor Taran
Andrey Smal
Vitaly Nikolaev
Alexander Kuznetsov
Mark Revin
Maxim Semyonov
Sergey Korobov
Pyotr Lesaev
Leonid Treger
Anton Afanasiev
Yaroslav Mashurov
Ivan Chuvakov
Vassily Vasetsky
Vladimir Karasev
Alexey Levin
Ilya Bykov
Alexey Rusanov
Ivan Staragin
Евгений Шредник
артист оркестра
Борис Васильчиков
артист оркестра
Валерий Лопатин
артист оркестра, Заслуженный артист РФ
Владимир Кулеба
артист оркестра
Анатолий Горшков
артист оркестра
Софья Выборнова
артистка оркестра
Alexey Degterev
Danil Paseka
Andrey Tuchkin
Mikhail Butyrin
Евгений Богомолов
артист оркестра
Alexander Gusev
Sergey Biblenko
Наталья Жигульская
артистка оркестра
Daria Akhmetgareeva
Софья Морозова
артистка оркестра
Pavel Magaev
Olga Zmanovskaya
Yulia Sobolevskaya
Diana Antonova
Мария Скиба
артистка оркестра
Elena Levina
Vsevolod Mukhin
Олена Безносикова-Полторацкая
артистка оркестра
Yuliana Padalko
Anastasia Alferova
Elizaveta Stavtseva
Tatiana Vymyatnina
Nadezhda Semenova
Tatiana Sukhareva
Sergey Makeev
Andrey Krylov
Nonna Sharova
Rinald Vasilevsky
Vsevolod Koptevsky
Alexander Parsadanov
Ivan Amosov
Anastasia Nistratova
Olga Drandina
Andrey Krasilnikov
Arkady Korolkov
Yulia Erilina
Anna Grymova
Lyudmila Kiseleva
Natalia Kislitsyna
Alexander Ostroukhov
Yulia Nikolskaya
Andrey Polonsky
Ростислав Чучалин
артист оркестра
Elena Guseva
Maxim Nogovitsyn
Yulia Morkovina
Мария Петунина
артистка оркестра
Ekaterina Lukina
Анна Бирюкова
артистка оркестра
Natalia Kalashnikova
Anastasia Shimicheva
Maria Teplyakova
Valentina Besedina
Malika Gafarova
Nadezhda Eremina
Elena Leonova
Sergey Bavrin
Vyacheslav Nesterov
Sergey Kudin
Daria Elkina
Yulia Ulaeva
Olga Astashkina
Alina Golubo
Alexey Kochergin
Maya Moiseeva
Sofia Sokolova
Galina Kozolupova
Zukhra Shakirova
Olga Novozhilova
Marina Lenkova
Maryana Kazarinova
Evgeny Brezanovsky
Yulia Tyrkalova
Ekaterina Komarova
Elena Alexyuk
Olga Filimonyuk
Ekaterina Sosedova
Alexander Kazandzhyan
Lydia Deryabina
Anna Orlova
Natalia Ibragimova
Yaroslavna Mushechkova
Olga Maslennikova
Zukhra Mukhitdinova
Dmitry Savelov
Irina Gurevich
Ulyana Kislitsyna
Varvara Titova
Natalia Nurbina
Maxim Votintsev
Anna Kabashnaya
Galina Skobeleva
Larisa Mukhina
Alexander Leontiev
Ekaterina Butkova
Natalia Kalinicheva
Maxim Doronkin
Larisa Khan
Anna Poloneeva
Svetlana Sisenkova
Yulia Treger
Elena Kondratova
Evgenia Skachkova

Ballet Company

артист балета
артист балета
солист балета
Tikhon Saveliev
concertmaster
Alexander Matianov
concertmaster
Anastasia Guschina
Ilyas Abdullin
Yana Bolshanina
Stanislava Aitova
Iskandar Anvarov
Galina Amosova
Honoured Artist of Russia
People's Artist of Russia
People's Artist of USSR
People's Artist of Russia
People's Artist of Russia
People's Artist of Russia
Honoured Artist of Russia
Honoured Artist of Russia
Ekaterina Galitskaya
Ekaterina Ivanova
Anna Malysheva
Eleonora Martyanova
Alexander Rumyantsev
Marina Silverstova
Ирина Белавина
педагог-репетитор, помощник режиссера
Georgy Khachikyan
Елена Милованова
помощник режиссера
Honoured Artist of Russia
Honoured Artist of Russia
Honoured Artist of Russia
People's Artist of Russia
People's Artist of Russia
Honoured Artist of Russia
Honoured Artist of Russia
Honoured Artist of Russia
Pavel Galkun
Yuliana Volkova
David Gelenava
Maxime Ghemri
Jean Deryagin
Ekaterina Durasova
Arina Dubkova
Elizaveta Egorova
Polina Erlykina
Ksenia Zheltova
Dmitry Kazimirov
Levan Kasradze
Kira Kazimirova
Andrey Kirichenko
Galina Kravchenko
Kristina Luzina
Ivan Matveev
Maria Marinina
Roman Miller
Adele Nazyrova
Anfisa Oschepkova
Anastasia Pershina
Evgeny Poklitar
Alexey Popov
Maria Potapova
Margarita Ruzhitskaya
Natalia Sazanova
Asia Rybakova
Konstantin Semyonov
Sofia Sizikova
Kristina Stikhareva
Polina Sugizaki
Anastasia Tsetlina
Inga Ushakova
Anna Vanyukova

Conductors

Opera Company

guest soloist
приглашенный солист
guest opera soloist
invited opera soloist
Nurlan Beckmukhambetov
Екатерина Долян
помощники режиссера
Aigul Akhmetshina
invited opera soloist
Liparit Avetisyan
invited soloist
Oxana Kornievskaya
приглашенная солистка оперы
People's Artist of Russia
Sergey Murzaev
invited soloist
Elena Maximova
Sergey Romanovsky
Anastasia Chernovolos
Anton Rositskiy
Guest Soloist
Honoured Artist of Russia
People's Artist of Russia
trainee
Evgenia Arefieva
Ekaterina Dmitrieva
Svetlana Efimova
Tatiana Lobyreva
Galina Mikheeva
Alexey Nesterenko
Irina Orzhekhovskaya
Anna Rakhman
Honoured Artist of Russia
Honoured Artist of the Republic of Buryatia
trainee
Honoured Artist of Russia
trainee
trainee
Honoured Artist of Russia
trainee
trainee
Nadezda Meyer
invited opera soloist
trainee
Honoured Artist of Russia
Ekaterina Kolomina
Yulia Lutsenko
Natalia Zhukova

Stage Directors

Extras

Artists and Designers

Artistic Direction

Choreographers

General Partner
General
Partner
Partner Airlines
Partner
Airlines
Official Partner
Official
Partner
Официальный информационный партнер театра
Официальный
информационный партнер театра
Official Partner
Official
Partner
Информационный партнер театра
Информационный
партнер театра